Your Ad Here

Tuesday, March 24, 2009

Veronika Fasterova Super Sexy Lingerie Pictures

Veronika Fasterova Super Sexy Lingerie Pictures
Name: Veronika Fasterova
Official website: VerunkasDreams.com

Amateur website: JudyJade.com

Titles:
- Czech Playboy Playmate of the Month May 2007

aka: Veronika Fasterov√°, Veronika F, Verunka, Judy Jade, Viki, Veronique A, Vero, Katie, Vicky Fast, Nika, Jany, Juna
Birthdate: 1987
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic
Residence:
Hair: Dark blonde
Eye: Brown
Measurements: 85-59-87
Height: 1m71
Weight: 48 kg
Tattoos
Piercings
Veronika Fasterova Super Sexy Lingerie Pictures Veronika Fasterova Super Sexy Lingerie Pictures Veronika Fasterova Super Sexy Lingerie Pictures
Veronika Fasterova Super Sexy Lingerie Pictures Veronika Fasterova Super Sexy Lingerie Pictures Veronika Fasterova Super Sexy Lingerie Pictures

No comments: